Curators-Advisers

 Curator-advisors of the Department of Kazakh Literature and Theory of Literature

Name of curator-adviser

Course, group

Contact phones

e-mail

 

 

 

 

Mekebaeva Leila (senior curator-adviser)

KLL-16-03

2 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

mekebaeval@mail.ru

Bisenbaev Pazylbek

KLL-14-1, 4 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

fazyl_bisenbaev@mail.ru

Shortanbaev Shokhan

KLL-14-3,

4 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

shokhan.shortanbaev@gmail.com

Sagyndykov Nurlan

KLL-15-4,

3 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

sagyndyknb@mail.ru

Daribaev Samalbay 

KLL-15-03,

3 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

samal.daribaev@kaznu.kz

Imakhanbet Raikhan

KLL-15-02,

3 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

rai_im@mail.ru

Ospanova Aknur 

KLL-15-01,

3 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

aknur.ospanova@mail.ru

 

Bolatova Gulzhan

KLL-16-04,

2 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

gulzhan5055@mail.ru

Soltanaeva Erkingul

KLL-16-1,

2 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

gulkataim@gmail.com

Kalkabaeva Salima

KLL-16-02,

2 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

salima25111961@gmail.com

Buldybay Anarbay

KLL-17-1,

1 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

anarbay50@mail.ru

 

Bayazitov Bakytkozha

KLL-17-2,

1 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

bbaqyt@gmail.com

Ospanova Gulmariya

KLL-17-3,

1 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

maryama140870@gmail.com

Dosanova Nazira

KLL-17-4,

1 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

kaznu.nazi@gmail.com

Askarova Altynay

KLL-17-5,

1 course

8 (727) 377-33-33

(1328, 1330)

altynai-74@mail.ru

 

Schedule

of open hours  of curator-advisors of the Department of Kazakh Literature and Theory of Literature
(2017-2018 educational year)

Name

The topic of an open curatorial hour

Course, group 

Date, time

1

Buldybay Anarbay

«The Bright Path of Spiritual Renewal»

KLL-17-1,

1 course

06.02.2018

16.00-16.50

2

Bayazitov Bakytkozha

«The light of the day, the great day of the people»

KLL-17-2,

1 course

19.03.2018

16.00-16.50

3

Ospanova Gulmariya

«Ahiko from Aktas» discussion of the play

KLL-17-3,

1 course

23.02.2018

18.00-19.00

4

Dosanova Nazira

«Honor to the son, daughters respect!»

KLL-17-4,

1 course

05.03.2018

15.00-15.50

5

Askarova Altynay

«The book I read...»

KLL -17-5,

1 course

05.04.2018

11.00-11.50

6

Soltanaeva Erkingul

«Concepts and categories of Kazakh upbringing (conscience, justice, sin, deceit, benefaction, their importance in the Kazakh society)»

KLL-16-1,

2 course

08.03.2018

14.00-14.50

7

Kalkabaeva Salima

«What is the harm of smoking?»

KLL-16-02,

2 course

12.04.2018

12.00-12.50

8

Mekebaeva Leila

«Mother is gift of Surpreme»

KLL-16-03,

2 course

05.03.2018

12.00-12.50

9

Bolatova Gulzhan

«Parting word in the future»

 

KLL-16-04,

2 курс

15.02.2018

11.00-11.50

10

Ospanova Aknur

«The message of the Head of the state – the mortgage of well-being of people»

KLL-15-01,

2 course

06.02.2018

14.00-14.50

11

Imakhanbet Raikhan

«The Kazakh letter is the beginning of a way to knowledge»

KLL-15-02,

3 course

17.04.2018

14.00-14.50

12

Daribaev Samalbay

«The literature and art are uniform concepts»

KLL-15-03,

3 course

05.04.2018

16.00-16.50

13

Sagyndykov Nurlan

«Spiritual revival is revival of tradition of ancestors»

KLL-15-4,

3 course

05.03.2018

10.00-10.50