Academic mobility and internships
Scientific international internships graduate student
in Biophysics, Biomedical and Neironauki
№ |
Full name of the master's student/ doctoral student |
Specialty and specialty code |
The name of the program |
Organization / University , country, city |
Term |
Confirmation (certificate, etc.) |
1. |
Tursyn Asem Galymbekkyzy |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
National Laboratory Astana - Nazarbayev University , Astana |
13.03-27.03.2023 |
Certificate |
2.
|
Nurlan Zheniya Nurlankyzy |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
National Laboratory Astana - Nazarbayev University , Astana |
13.03-27.03.2023 |
Certificate |
3.
|
Umurzakova Asel |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
National Laboratory Astana - Nazarbayev University , Astana |
13.03-27.03.2023 |
Certificate |
4.
|
Berikkyzy Aruzhan |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
National Laboratory Astana - Nazarbayev University , Astana |
13.03-27.03.2023 |
Certificate |
5.
|
Аbutаlip Diana |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
National Laboratory Astana - Nazarbayev University , Astana |
13.03-27.03.2023 |
Certificate |
6.
|
Zhetes Akerke Zhetkerbaykyzy |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
National Laboratory Astana - Nazarbayev University , Astana |
13.03-27.03.2023 |
Certificate |
7.
|
Muratbekova Symbat Darkhankyzy |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
National Laboratory Astana - Nazarbayev University , Astana |
13.03-27.03.2023 |
Certificate |
8.
|
Sarsenova Aizhan Dzhangeldievna |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
National Laboratory Astana - Nazarbayev University , Astana |
13.03-27.03.2023 |
Certificate |
9.
|
Botabay Anelya Armankyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
South Kazakhstan State University named after M. Auezov , Shymkent |
03/27/2023 04/04/2023 |
Certificate |
10.
|
Kyrgyzbay Nazerke Zhasuzakkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
South Kazakhstan State University named after M. Auezov , Shymkent |
03/27/2023 04/04/2023 |
Certificate |
11.
|
Ibrahim Aruzhan Erlankyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Kyzylorda University named Korkyt ata , Kyzylorda |
03/27/2023 04/04/2023 |
Certificate |
12.
|
Orazbek Kymbat Meirambekkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Kyzylorda University named Korkyt ata , Kyzylorda |
03/27/2023 04/04/2023 |
Certificate |
13.
|
Eltai Balzhan Egenbaykyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
14.
|
Minimtaeva Zhuldyz Seyfudinkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
15.
|
Abdurazzakova Guldana Abdukhalikovna |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
16.
|
Musina Maral Elubekovna |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
17.
|
Kulboldina Diana Nurlanovna |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
18.
|
Yesengali Sandugash Sekenkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
19.
|
Amanzholova Danagul Turlybekkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
20.
|
Amanjol Rosа |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
21.
|
Zhubanova Gaziza Bolatbekkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
22.
|
Alakshynova Aiganym Maratovna |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
01.03.23- 03/15/23 |
Certificate |
23.
|
Rapback Zhanbolat Erlanuly |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
03/16/2023- 03/30/2023 |
Certificate |
24.
|
Rakhimov Erkebulan Bekbolatuly |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
03/16/2023- 03/30/2023 |
Certificate |
25.
|
Boranova Akmaral Algadaykyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
03/16/2023- 03/30/2023 |
Certificate |
26.
|
Sahy Aray Amirkhankyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
03/16/2023- 03/30/2023 |
Certificate |
27.
|
Usipova Zhansaya Mukhtarkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
03/16/2023- 03/30/2023 |
Certificate |
28.
|
Hamit Guldana Ipmagambetkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
03/16/2023- 03/30/2023 |
Certificate |
29.
|
Yamirbaeva Ainur Erzhanovna |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
RGKP “ National Academy of Education named after I. Altynsarin”, Astana |
03/16/2023- 03/30/2023 |
Certificate |
30.
|
Kulakhmetova Zhanar |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Charles University , Prague , Czech Republic, |
14.03-29.03.2023 |
Certificate |
31.
|
Sagyntai Asel |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Charles University , Prague , Czech Republic, |
14.03-29.03.2023 |
Certificate |
32.
|
Niyatbek Tolganay Bazarbaykyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Charles University , Prague , Czech Republic, |
14.03-29.03.2023 |
Certificate |
33.
|
Nurdaulet yzy Uldana |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Charles University , Prague , Czech Republic, |
14.03-29.03.2023 |
Certificate |
34.
|
Ryskulbek Aruzhan Burkutbayk |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Charles University , Prague , Czech Republic, |
14.03-29.03.2023 |
Certificate |
35.
|
Shayakhmet Bayan Moldakhmetkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Charles University , Prague , Czech Republic, |
14.03-29.03.2023 |
Certificate |
36.
|
Amangeldi Dariya Muratkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Charles University , Prague , Czech Republic, |
14.03-29.03.2023 |
Certificate |
37.
|
Aitkalieva Zhansaya Aydinkyzy |
7М01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Charles University , Prague , Czech Republic, |
14.03-29.03.2023 |
Certificate |
38.
|
Orynbasar Laura Ergenkyzy |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
39.
|
Kaztai Asel |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
40.
|
Satdykova Bibizhan Bauyrzhanovna |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
41.
|
Bekzadayeva Sandugash Batyrkhankyzy |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
42.
|
Sultani Said Ali |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
43.
|
Nurdan Aybota |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
44.
|
Kashen Zhainar |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
45.
|
Zholdasbek Ayana Talgatkyzy |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
46.
|
Amanova Rakhila Muratovna |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
47.
|
Amanbekova Aidana Armanovna |
7М05102 – “Biomedicine” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
48.
|
Uzakbaeva Bagila |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
49.
|
Bazarbek Aruzhan Altaykyzy |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
50.
|
Satim Diana Kairatkyzy |
7M01504 – “Biology” |
Scientific internship |
Institute of Genetics and Physiology, Almaty |
06.03-17.03.2023 |
Certificate |
51.
|
Kazakbaeva Alzira Shyrakbaykyzy |
7M05113 – Neuroscience |
Scientific internship |
St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg, Russia |
04/17-04/28/2023 |
Certificate |
52.
|
Makulbek Diana Alibekkyzy |
7M05113 – Neuroscience |
Scientific internship |
St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg, Russia |
04/17-04/28/2023 |
Certificate |
53.
|
Rabaeva Kamila Bakhtiyarkyzy |
7M05113 – Neuroscience |
Scientific internship |
Center for Practical Neurology “ Alta” Neuro " |
04/17-04/28/2023 |
Certificate |
54.
|
Zhadigerova Asel Eldoskyzy |
7M05113 – Neuroscience |
Scientific internship |
Center for Practical Neurology “ Alta” Neuro " |
04/17-04/28/2023 |
Certificate |
№ |
Name of a Student |
Specialty |
Name of the program |
Company / University, Country, City |
The Term |
Confirmation (certificate) |
1 | Alibayeva Zhazira |
7M05102-Biomedicine | Research internship |
M. Aitkhozhin Institute of Molecular Biology and Biochemistry, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
2 | Zhuystay Aida |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
M. Aitkhozhin Institute of Molecular Biology and Biochemistry, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
3 | Turganova Gulmira |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
M. Aitkhozhin Institute of Molecular Biology and Biochemistry, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
4 | Khebullaeva Zamiryam |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
M. Aitkhozhin Institute of Molecular Biology and Biochemistry, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
5 | Paiziyeva Takhmina |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
Kazakh Academy of Nutrition, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
29.03.2021 - 10.04.2021 |
Certificate |
6 | Khamza Almira |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
7 | Zhadyrassyn Akerke |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
8 | Tileukhanova Aktolkyn |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
9 |
Amankeldy Akbota |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
10 | Tasibekova Gauhar |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
City Rheumatology Center
|
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
11 | Kydyrken Azhar |
7M05102-Biomedicine |
Research internship |
City Rheumatology Center
|
22.02.2021 - 05.03.2021 | Certificate |
12 |
Aydarova Aydana Berikovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city
|
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
13 | Amankeldieva Aidana Adilzhanovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
14 | Baurzhan Aitolkyn Baurzhanovna |
7М01504- Biology |
ҒResearch internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
15 | Gazizova Nazym Kemelzhanovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
16 | Duisenbek Ayauly Agabekovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
17 | Zhaksibaeva Gulzhaina Ganievna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
18 | Zhubanova Aliya Adilkhanovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
19 | Zhumekeeva Nazerke Zhenisbekovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
20 | Kasenova Nazym Batyrbolovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
21 | Kenshilik Arina Tolegenovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
22 | Kaliekper Rabiga Nurlanovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
23 | Manakbaeva Uldanay Ermakhanovna |
7М01504- Biology |
Research internship |
National Academy of Education named after Y. Altynsarina, Nursultan city |
29.03.2021-10.04.2021 | Certificate |
24 | Boranbayeva Gulsaya |
7М05103-Биофизика | Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021-05.03.2021 | Certificate |
25 | Zhaksybay Zhuldyz |
«7М05103-Biophysics» | Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021-05.03.2021 | Certificate |
26 | Sadyrbaeva Gulnur |
«7М05103-Biophysics» | Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021-05.03.2021 | Certificate |
27 | Kural Arman |
«7М05103-Biophysics» | Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021-05.03.2021 | Certificate |
28 |
Namaz Elmira |
«7М05103-Biophysics» | Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021-05.03.2021 | Certificate |
29 | Toktybay Aknur Kentaykyzy |
«7М05103-Biophysics» | Research internship |
Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
22.02.2021-05.03.2021 | Certificate |
30 | Tolegenova Makpal Kairatkyzy | «7М05103-Biophysics» | Research internship | Institute of Human and Animal Physiology | 22.02.2021-05.03.2021 | Certificate |
Scientific international internships graduate student
in Biophysics and Biomedical
№ |
Name of a Student |
Specialty |
Name of the program |
Company / University, Country, City |
The Term |
|
1. |
Amanbai Balgyn Baisalovna |
6М060700 Biology |
«Cardiolung 2019, Updates in Cardiovascular and Pulmonary Pathophysiology» University of Pisa |
Country Italy, University of Pisa |
24.06.2019 - 6.07.2019 |
Certificate |
2 . |
Askar Gulsum Khalmakhanovna |
6М060700 Biology |
Biodiversity Conservation and Management (BiCoMa) |
Страна Литва, Каунас Универ: Университет Витовта Великого (VDU) |
25.11.2019-06.12.2019 |
Certificate |
3. |
Zhumabayeva Ainur Mukhtarovna |
6М060700 Biology |
«Cardiolung 2019, Updates in Cardiovascular and Pulmonary Pathophysiology» University of Pisa |
Country Italy, University of Pisa |
24.06.2019 - 6.07.2019 |
Certificate |
4. |
Isaeva Nazym Bakytbekovna |
6М060700 Biology |
«Cardiolung 2019, Updates in Cardiovascular and Pulmonary Pathophysiology» University of Pisa |
Country Italy, University of Pisa |
24.06.2019 - 6.07.2019 |
Certificate |
5. |
Saruar Akkyz Salikyzy |
6М060700 Biology |
Studying the effect of electromagnetic fields on heart function in farsighted students using the Holter method |
Almaty city. Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
15.07.2019 – 26.07.2019 |
Certificate |
6. |
Takebayeva Gulnar Kairatovna |
6М060700 Biology |
«Cardiolung 2019, Updates in Cardiovascular and Pulmonary Pathophysiology» University of Pisa |
Country Italy, University of Pisa |
24.06.2019 - 6.07.2019 |
Certificate |
7. |
Seitkadyr Kalamkas Alimkhanovna |
6М060700 Biology |
«Cardiolung 2019, Updates in Cardiovascular and Pulmonary Pathophysiology» University of Pisa |
Country Italy, University of Pisa |
24.06.2019 - 6.07.2019 |
Certificate |
8. |
Zhakina Kamila Nazarbekovna |
6М060700 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
01.12.2019-15.12.2019 |
Certificate |
9. |
Kudarinova Aizhan Kairatovna |
6М060700 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
01.12.2019- 15.12.2019 |
Certificate |
10. |
Sabirova Elmira Myrzakhmetovna |
6М060700 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
01.12.2019- 15.12.2019 |
Certificate |
11. |
Akkozhayeva Zhanyl Danelkhanovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
25.07.2019-01.08.2019 |
Certificate |
12. |
Amalova Aidana Iklasovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
25.07.2019-01.08.2019 |
Certificate |
13. |
Alikul Aizhan Berikovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
25.07.2019-01.08.2019 |
Certificate |
14. |
Bakirova Akmaral Serikovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
25.07.2019-01.08.2019 |
Certificate |
15. |
Berik Akerke Berikovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Muscle school: exercise muscle in health and disease |
Country Italy, University of Pisa |
15.07.2019-26.07.2019 |
Certificate |
16. |
Imanalieva Moldir Tamdybekovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
25.07.2019-01.08.2019 |
Certificate |
17. |
Keulimzhay Aisulu Oralbayevna |
6М011300 Biology |
Muscle school: exercise muscle in health and disease |
Country Italy, University of Pisa |
15.07.2019-26.07.2019 |
Certificate |
18. |
Kuat Aizhan Nurtasovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
09.01.2020-18.01.2020 |
Certificate |
19. |
Oken Marzhan Zhairbekovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Studying of psychophysiological and vegetative indicators of students during the implementation of the updated curriculum |
Almaty city. Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
07.10.2019-21.10.2019 |
Certificate |
20. |
Pernebek Kuralai Anarbekovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
09.01.2020-18.01.2020 |
Certificate |
21. |
Umirbekova Lazzat Zhaksylykovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Muscle school: exercise muscle in health and disease |
Country Italy, University of Pisa |
15.07.2019-26.07.2019 |
Certificate |
22. |
People Anar Ergeldiyevna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
09.01.2020-18.01.2020 |
Certificate |
23. |
Idris Symbat Yeraliyevna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
25.07.2019-01.08.2019 |
Certificate |
24. |
Shamgon Akbope Muratovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
09.01.2020-18.01.2020 |
Certificate |
25. |
Deeva Olga Alekseevna |
6М011300 Biology |
Monitoring the sexual development of schoolchildren |
Almaty city. Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
15.07.2019-26.07.2019 |
Certificate |
26. |
Karim Karina Kairatovna |
6М011300 Biology |
Mastering modern research methods of biological macromolecules: molecular biological methods of studying biological macromolecules |
Russia, Pushchino. Interfaculty research and educational center of Moscow State University |
25.07.2019-01.08.2019 |
Certificate |
27. |
Zadubenko Denis Vladimirovich |
6М011300 Biology |
Embryology and developmental biology |
Russia, Moscow State University M.V. Lomonosov |
04.11.2019-14.11.2019 |
Certificate |
28. |
Tyutenova Alima Abilbekovna |
6М011300 Biology |
The effect of CLIL training on chrono-physiological parameters of the cardiovascular system |
Almaty city. Institute of Human and Animal Physiology |
25.11.2019-08.12.2019 |
Certificate |
Scientific international internships graduate, doctoral student
in Biophysics and Biomedical
№ |
Name of a Student /Doctoral |
Specialty |
Name of the program |
Company / University, Country, City |
The Term |
Confirmation (certificate) |
1 |
Alimov S.T, Aymuratova A.T, |
6М060700 Biology |
Modern methods of Physiology |
Hanyang University (Seoul, Korea) |
07.01 – 17.01. 2014г. |
Certificate |
2 |
Karabaeva D.B. Yerlan Ainur |
6М060700 Biology |
Modern methods of Biophysics |
University "Essen" (Duesseldorf, Germany). |
05.05 – 15.05. 2014г. |
Certificate |
3 |
Katpaeva L. Zhatkanbaeva A. Muserep L. Myrzalieva D. Tleuova M. |
6М011300 Biology |
Innovative methods of cell biology |
Universtitet Tübingen (Tubingen, Germany). |
18.07 - 31.07. 2014г. |
Certificate |
4 |
Zhamanbaeva Guljan |
6D060700 Biology |
To fulfill part of the research work on the doctoral program |
Ben Gurionsky University (Ben-Gurion, Israel) |
25.06. -25.08. 2014г. |
Certificate |
|
Zhunusova Aigul |
6D070100 Biotechnology |
To fulfill part of the research work on the doctoral program |
Drexel University (Philadelphia, USA) |
30.03.- 30.08. 2014г. |
Certificate |